DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Matsuda Rima image

Matsuda Rima's Profile

Alias:
松田リマ
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-01-06
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Matsuda Rima's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Hidamari ga Kikoeru (Movie) online

    Hidamari ga Kikoeru (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Sugihara Kohei, a college student who has distanced himself from others unconsciously because he is hard of hearing and it keeps causing one misunderstanding after another. One day his classmate… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().