DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Sing Hong image

Sing Hong's Profile

Alias:
洪言翔
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1989-03-02
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Sing Hong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Secrets in the Hot Spring (Movie) online

    Secrets in the Hot Spring (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Xiaogin transferred to the third school during his fifth year at high school. During the winter vacation, his grandparents tricked him into returning to the hotel which was founded by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().