DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Tae Hoon image

Kim Tae Hoon's Profile

Alias:
김태훈 / Kim Tae Hoon
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1975-01-30
Height: 182cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Tae Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Shotgun Love (Movie) online

    Shotgun Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    This is the comedy between Sang-yeol and So-yeon. A home shopping food model Sang-yeol had an uneventful life until he meets a lingerie model So-yeon, whom he secretly loved. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Gyeongju (Movie) online

    Gyeongju (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Choi-Hyun (Park Hae-Il) returns to South Korea to attend a friend's funeral. He teaches at Peking University in China and is married to a Chinese woman. After the funeral, Choi-Hyun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch One More Happy Ending online

    One More Happy Ending

    Korean Drama
    Drama series depicts the story of marriage, remarriage and divorce. Han Mi Mo was once an idol group member, but she now works as a representative of a remarriage consulting… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.78/10 (136 Votes)
  • Watch The Long Way Home (Movie) online

    The Long Way Home (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Set during the Korean War and 3 days before a truce takes place. Nam-Bok (Sol Kyung-Gu) is South Korean soldier. He was a simple farmer before his conscription into the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Fantastic online

    Fantastic

    Korean Drama
    A cheerful-but-weighty romance story between Lee So Hye, a popular TV drama series writer who has only 6 months left to live and Ryu Hae Seong, a popular actor, but… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.92/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Lookout online

    Lookout

    Korean Drama
    The story of a group of people who get together to overcome their pain of having lost their loved ones to crime. This action thriller with slight touch of fantasy… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.92/10 (13 Votes)
  • Watch  Hold Me Tight online

    Hold Me Tight

    Korean Drama
    Nam Hyun Joo married her university senior Kim Do Young. They live a happy life as a husband and wife. Kim Do Young works as an architect and was once… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().