DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Williams Chu image

Williams Chu's Profile

Alias:
初俊辰 , Chu Junchen,Joshua Chu,太初,Tai Chu
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1992-05-16
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Williams Chu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Endless Loop (Movie) online

    Endless Loop (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The story starts because of one journey. Seven people who have never met before climb aboard the same ride that goes into a seemingly endless tunnel. Despite the countless trials,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().