DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Asahina Aya image

Asahina Aya's Profile

Alias:
朝比奈彩
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1993-10-10
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Asahina Aya's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Runway 24 online

    Runway 24

    Japanese Drama
    Inoue Momoko admires her late father, who was a pilot. She begins work as a co-pilot at a low-cost airline. Under Captain Shinkai Kohei’s instructions, who knew her father, Inoue… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().