DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hamatsu Takayuki image

Hamatsu Takayuki's Profile

Alias:
濱津隆之
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1981-08-25
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Hamatsu Takayuki's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One Cut of the Dead (Movie) online

    One Cut of the Dead (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Filming of a zombie movie takes place inside of a warehouse. The mood there isn't very good as the results are lacking. The director and performers get emotional, so they… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().