DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Go Min Shi image

Go Min Shi's Profile

Alias:
고민시 , Go Min Si
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-02-15
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Go Min Shi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (Movie) online

    The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    10 years ago, Ja Yoon escaped from a government facility in the midst of an inexplicable incident by herself and lost all her memory. An old couple takes her in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Love Alarm online

    Love Alarm

    Korean Drama
    A love triangle between a hardworking girl and two boys who like her is complicated by the release of a phone app that notifies you every time a person who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Secret Boutique online

    Secret Boutique

    Korean Drama
    Do Young lived and worked in a public bathhouse after leaving the orphanage. Yeo Ok, the head of Deo Group, finds favor in her eyes of Do Young, and with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().