DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Da Mi image

Kim Da Mi's Profile

Alias:
김다미
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-04-09
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (8 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Da Mi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (Movie) online

    The Witch: Part 1. The Subversion (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    10 years ago, Ja Yoon escaped from a government facility in the midst of an inexplicable incident by herself and lost all her memory. An old couple takes her in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Itaewon Class online

    Itaewon Class

    Korean Drama
    On the first day of attending his new high school, Park Sae Ro Yi punches his classmate Jang Geun Won, who was bullying another classmate. The bully is the son… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.86/10 (35 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().