DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Se Jeong image

Kim Se Jeong's Profile

Alias:
Kim Se Jung, Kim Sejeong, 김세정
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1996-08-28
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Se Jeong's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Wanna Hear Your Song online

    I Wanna Hear Your Song

    Korean Drama
    A murder takes place. Hong Yi Young, who is a timpanist, does not remember what happened on the day of the murder. She is simple-minded and suffers from insomnia. Hong… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.6/10 (10 Votes)
  • Watch The Uncanny Counter online

    The Uncanny Counter

    Korean Drama
    Tells the story of demon hunters called Counters who come to earth under the guise of being employees at a noodle restaurant in order to capture evil spirits that have… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.69/10 (13 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().