DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lareina Song image

Lareina Song's Profile

Alias:
Juan Juan, Sun Bi Jua, Song Zu Er, 宋祖儿
Birth Place: Tianjin, China
Birth Date: 1998-05-23
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lareina Song's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Novoland: Eagle Flag online

    Novoland: Eagle Flag

    Chinese Drama
    Lu Gui Chen is the heir of the nomadic Qingyang tribe, and is sent to the Eastern Land as hostage. He meets Ji Ye, an unfavoured illegitimate son who is… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 8.25/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().