DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Seol image

Lee Seol's Profile

Alias:
이설
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1993-04-13
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Lee Seol's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch When the Devil Calls Your Name online

    When the Devil Calls Your Name

    Korean Drama
    The drama tells the story about star songwriter Ha Rip who sells his soul to the devil Ryu. As the end of his contract nears, Ha Rip plays a game… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().