DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ha Shi Eun image

Ha Shi Eun's Profile

Alias:
하시은
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1984-04-28
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Ha Shi Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch A Place in the Sun online

    A Place in the Sun

    Korean Drama
    Kim Yoo Wol became an orphan and he was raised by foster parents. He worked extremely hard and passed his CPA exam. He enjoys happy days with his girlfriend Yoon… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.67/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().