DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhou Ting Wei image

Zhou Ting Wei's Profile

Alias:
鄒廷威, Zou Ting Wei, Zou Zong Sheng, Zou Shuai;Sheng Zi, 邹宗胜;邹帅;胜子
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1984-06-19
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhou Ting Wei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Another Me online

    Another Me

    Chinese Drama
    Two city girls with widely different personalities have been best friends since they were thirteen. Their relationship is tested due to the complications of the heart. In a small city… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 8.33/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().