DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kim Hye Eun image

Kim Hye Eun's Profile

Alias:
김혜은 / Kim Hye Eun (Gim Hye Eun)
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Birth Date: 1973-03-01
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Hye Eun's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wife and Woman online

    Wife and Woman

    Korean Drama
    ‘Windy City’ AKA Wife & Woman is the story about the people who are struggling between love and separation, and muster up their courage to attain their true love and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Secret Love Affair online

    Secret Love Affair

    Korean Drama
    A drama about Oh Hye Won, a 40 year-old successful career woman who begins a love affair with Lee Sun Jae, a 20 year-old innocent young man and genius pianist. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.74/10 (293 Votes)
  • Watch Jing Bi Rok online

    Jing Bi Rok

    Korean Drama
    Based on the memoir "Jibirok," written in 1604 by scholar Ryu Seong-Ryong. The memoir covers Ryu Seong-Ryong's experiences from 1592-1598 during the Japanese invasion of Joseon era South Korea, the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.75/10 (12 Votes)
  • Watch Man In Love (Movie) online

    Man In Love (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Tae-Il (Hwang Jung-Min) lives a fast life as low level thug. He then learns that he has a terminal illness and not much time left to live. For the first… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.83/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().