DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nakamura Risa image

Nakamura Risa's Profile

Alias:
中村里砂
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1989-07-12
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakamura Risa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Kakafukaka online

    Kakafukaka

    Japanese Drama
    I never thought I would see him again. Aki Terada said goodbye to her first love long ago. When her current boyfriend is caught cheating on her, Aki moves out… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().