DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ong Seong Woo image

Ong Seong Woo's Profile

Alias:
옹성우, Ong Seong Wu, Ong Sung Woo
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1995-08-25
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (14 fans) Become a fan!

Ong Seong Woo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch At Eighteen online

    At Eighteen

    Korean Drama
    Coming-of-age drama about 18-year-olds, taking a realistic look into the moments of their lives, moments that all of us might have experienced at one time or another. For Choi Jun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.24/10 (21 Votes)
  • Watch More Than Friends online

    More Than Friends

    Korean Drama
    Ten years ago, Kyung Woo Yeon was as innocent and carefree as any eighteen year old might be. With dreams and ambitions and a heart ready to love, it was… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 9.93/10 (15 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().