DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jung Min Ah image

Jung Min Ah's Profile

Alias:
정민아
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-03-03
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Jung Min Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Doctor John online

    Doctor John

    Korean Drama
    “Doctor John” is a new medical drama about doctors specializing in pain management. In a refreshing take on the genre, “Doctor John” will portray the doctors’ search for the cause… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (22 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().