DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Lee Soo Hyuk image

Lee Soo Hyuk's Profile

Alias:
이수혁 / Lee Soo Hyuk (Lee Soo Hyeok)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1988-05-31
Height: 184cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (119 fans) Become a fan!

Lee Soo Hyuk's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch White Christmas online

    White Christmas

    Korean Drama
    Kim Yo Han is a psychiatrist who gets involved in a serial murder when his car broke down on Christmas Eve during a sudden storm and he is forced to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.32/10 (22 Votes)
  • Watch Horror Stories 2 (Movie) online

    Horror Stories 2 (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Se-young, an outsider at an insurance company, has the extraordinary ability to communicate with dead people. Manager Park, Se-young's boss, assuming that she has some kind of special power, decides… [More]
    Status: - Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch King of High School online

    King of High School

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about a naive, immature, and clueless high school hockey player who somehow ends up working at a company in place of his brother. He lives a double… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 8.72/10 (362 Votes)
  • Watch Valid Love online

    Valid Love

    Korean Drama
    Hee-Tae met his future wife, Il-Ri, when he worked as a temporary biology teacher at an all girls high school. Il-Ri was a student there. Now, Hee-Tae works as a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.36/10 (66 Votes)
  • Watch Scholar Who Walks the Night online

    Scholar Who Walks the Night

    Korean Drama
    Set in a fictional imperial dynasty, the story centers around the young daughter of a nobleman who loses everything when her father is framed for a crime. She starts crossdressing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.94/10 (2140 Votes)
  • Watch Neighborhood Hero online

    Neighborhood Hero

    Korean Drama
    Baek Shi-Yoon is an ex-secret agent. He is a well-trained human weapon. Hiding his past, he buys the bar "Neighborhood" and runs it is as the owner. He gets close… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.9/10 (58 Votes)
  • Watch Lucky Romance online

    Lucky Romance

    Korean Drama
    A romantic comedy about superstitious woman who tries to change her foretold fate by seducing a virgin and nerd guy. Bo Nui is a superstitious woman who relies too much… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.89/10 (189 Votes)
  • Watch The Man Living In Our House  online

    The Man Living In Our House

    Korean Drama
    Hong Na-Ri works as a flight attendant. Her mother passed away 3 years ago and she doesn't have any other immediate family members. Hong Na-Ri returns to her hometown to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.55/10 (49 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().