DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Kyu Jin image

Choi Kyu Jin's Profile

Alias:
최규진
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1996-03-12
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Kyu Jin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Class of Lies online

    Class of Lies

    Korean Drama
    The drama is about a highly successful lawyer who falls from grace because of one case. He becomes a fixed term teacher at a high school that is tied to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.5/10 (6 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().