DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Cha Jung Won image

Cha Jung Won's Profile

Alias:
차정원, Cha Mi Yeong, 차미영
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1989-10-18
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Cha Jung Won's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Absolute Boyfriend (2019) online

    Absolute Boyfriend (2019)

    Korean Drama
    Dan Dan, is a woman who works as a special effects make-up artist but has a very cold-heart. She then, unexpectedly, falls in love with Yeong Goo, a humanoid robot… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.43/10 (14 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().