DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhu Yi Long image

Zhu Yi Long's Profile

Alias:
朱一龙
Birth Place: -
Birth Date: 1988-04-16
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Zhu Yi Long's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Story of Ming Lan (2018) online

    The Story of Ming Lan (2018)

    Chinese Drama
    The Story of Ming Lan, based on the novel written by Guan Xin Ze Luan, follows the concubine-born 6th child of the Sheng household from her childhood into adulthood. Ming… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().