DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choi Woo Je image

Choi Woo Je's Profile

Alias:
최우제
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1974-02-19
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Choi Woo Je's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Wedding online

    Wedding

    Korean Drama
    Lee Se-na is the only daughter from a wealthy background. Because of her pampered upbringing, she believes that she can get anything she wants if she sets her heart to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2005 Rating: 10/10 (8 Votes)
  • Watch Phone (R) online

    Phone (R)

    Korean Movie
    Career journalist, Ji-Won, is getting all sorts of menacing phone calls after her latest article busted a kiddie-hooker ring wide open. She switches to a new cell phone number and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch Pisces (Movie) online

    Pisces (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    For Aeryeon (played by veteran actress Lee Miyeon), a video shop owner, her only friends are movies and a couple of tropical fish she raises in the shop. The other… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().