DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Abe Ryohei image

Abe Ryohei's Profile

Alias:
阿部亮平 (あべ りょうへい)
Birth Place: Aichi, Japan
Birth Date: 1980-03-26
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Abe Ryohei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Last Hold! (Movie) online

    Last Hold! (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Okajima, a senior at Toridesaka University who has dedicated himself to the sport of bouldering, is facing a crisis. With his graduation imminent, he is the only member of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().