DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Choenyi Tsering image

Choenyi Tsering's Profile

Alias:
ཆོས་ དབྱིངས་ ཚེ་ རིང་ / Choenyi Tsering
Birth Place: Ali, Tibet, China
Birth Date: 1986-05-15
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Choenyi Tsering's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Lost in Mobius (Movie) online

    Lost in Mobius (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Zhou Yue (Cherry Ngan) and her boyfriend Shi Li Song (Ryan Zhang) came to the villa for a holiday at the beach. However, the behavior of the female landlord (Quny… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().