DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Rinka Otani image

Rinka Otani's Profile

Alias:
大谷凜香
Birth Place: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1999-12-24
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Rinka Otani's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Liverleaf (Movie) online

    Liverleaf (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Haruka Nozaki (Anna Yamada) transfers to a new school, but she is bullied there. The only person on her side is her classmate Mitsuru Aiba. Haruka Nozaki endures the bullying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().