DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Uhm Tae Goo image

Uhm Tae Goo's Profile

Alias:
엄태구 / Uhm Tae Goo (Eom Tae Gu)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-11-09
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Uhm Tae Goo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Great Battle (Movie) online

    The Great Battle (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    A historical film about the siege of Ansi Fortress and the epic eighty-eight day battle that Yang Man-chun and his Goguryeo troops fought against 500,000 invading Tang dynasty men to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.78/10 (9 Votes)
  • Watch Save Me 2 online

    Save Me 2

    Korean Drama
    With their municipality scheduled to be flooded to make way for the construction of a new dam, the devout denizens of a rural village have placed their faith in Choi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.8/10 (5 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().