DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kang Ki Young image

Kang Ki Young's Profile

Alias:
강기영 / Kang Ki Young (Gang Gi Yeong)
Birth Place: Incheon, South Korea
Birth Date: 1983-10-14
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kang Ki Young's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch On Your Wedding Day (Movie) online

    On Your Wedding Day (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    During the summer of his junior year in high school, Woo-Yeon (Kim Young-Kwang) spends his time getting time into fights. He isn't interested in studying. He then meets new transfer… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.5/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch At Eighteen online

    At Eighteen

    Korean Drama
    Coming-of-age drama about 18-year-olds, taking a realistic look into the moments of their lives, moments that all of us might have experienced at one time or another. For Choi Jun… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 9.2/10 (20 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().