DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Katono Taikou image

Katono Taikou's Profile

Alias:
上遠野太洸
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1992-10-27
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Katono Taikou's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Bungaku Shojo online

    Bungaku Shojo

    Japanese Drama
    Kanoko Tsukishiro is a 26 year old woman who's never been in love. She works in the editorial department. Saku Kagaya is a popular novelist who can not love. Somehow,… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().