DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Baba Fumika image

Baba Fumika's Profile

Alias:
馬場ふみか (ばば ふみか)
Birth Place: Niigata City, Niigata, Japan
Birth Date: 1995-06-21
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Baba Fumika's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Revenge Girl (Movie) online

    Revenge Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Miki Takaraishi (Mirei Kiritani) is a smart and beautiful 24-year-old woman, but her personality is not as good. She falls in love with Yuga Saito (Sho Kiyohara) who is handsome… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Nee Sensei, Shiranai No? online

    Nee Sensei, Shiranai No?

    Japanese Drama
    A love story between a manga artist with no experience with romance and a popular, charismatic beautician. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().