DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kiyohara Sho image

Kiyohara Sho's Profile

Alias:
清原翔 (きよはら しょう)
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1993-02-02
Height: 185cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kiyohara Sho's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Revenge Girl (Movie) online

    Revenge Girl (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Miki Takaraishi (Mirei Kiritani) is a smart and beautiful 24-year-old woman, but her personality is not as good. She falls in love with Yuga Saito (Sho Kiyohara) who is handsome… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Alive - Gan Senmoni no Karte online

    Alive - Gan Senmoni no Karte

    Japanese Drama
    Onda Kokoro is an oncologist called Dr Onkoro for short by the people around her and teased that she was born for this path. She got married to Takumi, whom… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().