DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nakamura Baijaku image

Nakamura Baijaku's Profile

Alias:
中村梅雀
Birth Place: Tokyo
Birth Date: 1955-12-12
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakamura Baijaku's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch  Kids on the Slope (Movie) online

    Kids on the Slope (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Because of his father’s work, Kaoru Nishimi (Yuri Chinen) moves out to Sasebo, Nagasaki Prefecture, Japan. He is a first grade high school student with an introverted personality. He meets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().