DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Atsuko Hirata image

Atsuko Hirata's Profile

Alias:
平田敦子 (ひらた あつこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1963-07-02
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Atsuko Hirata's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch  The Stand-In Thief (Movie) online

    The Stand-In Thief (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Hajime has a welding job and a cute girlfriend with whom he lives. It was not always this way however. He used to be a robber. The past comes to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().