DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Hong Choong Min image

Hong Choong Min's Profile

Alias:
홍충민 / Hong Choong Min / 홍수민 / Hong Soo Min
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1977-06-14
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Hong Choong Min's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Water Bloom online

    Water Bloom

    Korean Drama
    A warm-hearted family drama about the people of a small rural village located in the outskirts of Seoul. The various relationships of the neighborhood people circle around the head doctor… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().