DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Jun Jong Seo image

Jun Jong Seo's Profile

Alias:
Jun Jong-Seo, 전종서
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1994-07-05
Height: 167cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Jun Jong Seo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Burning (Movie) online

    Burning (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jong-Soo (Yoo Ah-In) wants to become a writer, but he currently works part-time as a delivery man for a distribution company. While on the job, he runs into his childhood… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 6.14/10 (7 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().