DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Ji Chang Wook image

Ji Chang Wook's Profile

Alias:
지창욱 / Ji Chang Wook
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1987-07-05
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2742 fans) Become a fan!

Ji Chang Wook's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Warrior Baek Dong Soo online

    Warrior Baek Dong Soo

    Korean Drama
    Set in the Joseon Dynasty during King Jeongjo’s reign, this martial-arts fusion sageuk is centered around the events involving Crown Prince Sado’s conspiracy. Warrior Baek Dong Soo was a real-life… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.82/10 (57 Votes)
  • Watch Bachelors Vegetable Store online

    Bachelors Vegetable Store

    Korean Drama
    Based on the true success story of Lee Young Suk who turned a tiny vegetable store in a nationwide franchise. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.83/10 (53 Votes)
  • Watch Five Fingers online

    Five Fingers

    Korean Drama
    In Ha is the son of a talented pianist who dreams of becoming the best pianist and take over the family’s musical instrument business. But when his father brings home… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.55/10 (29 Votes)
  • Watch Empress Ki online

    Empress Ki

    Korean Drama
    A Historical drama depicts the love and battle of a woman in Goryeo Dynasty who becomes the conqueror of Yuan Empire. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.68/10 (1521 Votes)
  • Watch Healer online

    Healer

    Korean Drama
    A mysterious messenger of the 22nd century, an online newspaper reporter who only concerns her own interests, a popular reporter who agonizes over the truth and reality. When these three… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.88/10 (6519 Votes)
  • Watch The K2 online

    The K2

    Korean Drama
    Drama about a patriotic bodyguard who was abandoned by his country and colleagues, a shut-in daughter of leading Presidential candidate who regards love as a tool for revenge, and the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.86/10 (246 Votes)
  • Watch First Kiss for the Seventh Time online

    First Kiss for the Seventh Time

    Korean Drama
    *This is an Ad for Lotte Duty Free Mall* Min Soo Jin is a receptionist working at Lotte Duty Free mall. She is a person who never had a boyfriend… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2016 Rating: 9.44/10 (18 Votes)
  • Watch Suspicious Partner online

    Suspicious Partner

    Korean Drama
    Will danger really bring this pair closer together? Talented prosecutor Noh Ji Wook is good at everything he does, including his profession as prosecutor which he has chosen to fulfil… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.89/10 (95 Votes)
  • Watch Fabricated City (Movie) online

    Fabricated City (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In real life, Kwon Yoo (Ji Chang-Wook) is unemployed, but in the virtual game world he is the best leader. Kwon Yoo is then framed for a murder. With the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 9.84/10 (19 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().