DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Woo Shin image

Woo Shin's Profile

Alias:
김우석
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1996-10-27
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Woo Shin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Voice 2 (2018) online

    Voice 2 (2018)

    Korean Drama
    Season 2 is set in an emergency call center. The call center helps chase major criminals in the few hours after their crimes. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().