DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Watabiki Katsuhiko image

Watabiki Katsuhiko's Profile

Alias:
綿引勝彦 (わたびき かつひこ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1945-11-23
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Watabiki Katsuhiko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Where I Belong (Movie) online

    Where I Belong (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Izumi (Kento Hayashi) was abandoned by his parents. He now commits burglary, targeting women and the elderly. He is chased by the cops. While on the run, in the mountains… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().