DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Won Jin Ah image

Won Jin Ah's Profile

Alias:
원진아, Won Jin-A
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1991-03-29
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Won Jin Ah's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Life 2018 online

    Life 2018

    Korean Drama
    This series examines the hospital as a breeding ground for misuse of power. It is a place of conflicting interests and clashing egos. The doctors have the power to save… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 9.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Long Live The King: Mokpo Hero (Movie) online

    Long Live The King: Mokpo Hero (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Jang Se Chool is the boss of a gang. He has been in love with Kang So Hyun for the past 3 years, even though she constantly rejects him and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Melting Me Softly online

    Melting Me Softly

    Korean Drama
    It’s a story about a man and a woman who participated in a project to be frozen for 24 hours, only to be waken up 20 years later due to… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: 9.8/10 (10 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().