DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Nakamura Yuri image

Nakamura Yuri's Profile

Alias:
中村ゆり
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1982-03-15
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Nakamura Yuri's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Good Doctor (2018) online

    Good Doctor (2018)

    Japanese Drama
    Minato Shindo has savant syndrome. His memory is amazing, but he has difficulty communicating with other people. When Minato Shindo was little, he dreamed of becoming a doctor. He met… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Konya wa Konoji De online

    Konya wa Konoji De

    Japanese Drama
    Two people, sake and gourmet. Yoshioka (Asaka), who is stressed by work, reunited with Keiko (Nakamura), a longed-for senior, because of his work in the “U-shaped bar” with a U-shaped… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().