DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Yota Kawase image

Yota Kawase's Profile

Alias:
Yota Kawase, 川瀬陽太 (かわせ ようた)
Birth Place: Sapporo, Hokkaido, Japan
Birth Date: 1969-12-28
Height: 173cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Yota Kawase's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Meatball Machine Kodoku (Movie) online

    Meatball Machine Kodoku (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yuji Noda (Yoji Tanaka) works as a debt collector, but he sucks at his job and sometimes pays off their debts with his own money. His doctor brings more bad… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().