DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhao Li Xin image

Zhao Li Xin's Profile

Alias:
赵立新 / Zhao Li Xin
Birth Place: Henan, China
Birth Date: 1968-08-29
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhao Li Xin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch  Genghis Khan (Movie) online

    Genghis Khan (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Temüjin and Börte are childhood lovers who are deeply in love; but news of Temüjin's father's death swiftly disrupted their relationship. Temüjin heads back to his hometown, but was faced… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2018 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().