DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Park Sung Hoon image

Park Sung Hoon's Profile

Alias:
박성훈 / Park Sung Hoon (Park Seong Hun)
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1985-02-18
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Park Sung Hoon's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (Movie) online

    Gonjiam: Haunted Asylum (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    In 1979, 42 patients at Gonjiam Psychiatric Hospital killed themselves and the hospital director went missing. Rumors and strange stories about the now abandoned Gonjiam Mental Hospital abound. An internet… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Justice online

    Justice

    Korean Drama
    Lee Tae Kyung is a star lawyer with the best win rate. He is able to win cases by using his sharp logic and intelligent speeches. He amasses power and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Psychopath Diary online

    Psychopath Diary

    Korean Drama
    Yook Dong Sik was running away from the scene of a murder and got into an accident. After waking up, he had no recollections of his memory and does not… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2019 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Into the Ring online

    Into the Ring

    Korean Drama
    Seo Gong Myung is the efficient and hard-nosed elite civil servant, who can multi-task with ease and is dubbed the ‘Number One Handsome Man’ on the District People's Committee. However,… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2020 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().