DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Shiomi Sansei image

Shiomi Sansei's Profile

Alias:
塩見三省
Birth Place: Ayabe, Kyoto, Japan
Birth Date: 1948-01-12
Height: 177cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Shiomi Sansei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Outrage Coda (Movie) online

    Outrage Coda (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    While Hanada (Pierre Taki) is in South Korea on a business trip, he kills CEO Jang’s subordinate. CEO Jang holds tremendous power in South Korea. A highly volatile situation between… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().