DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Kaito Yoshimura (1993) image

Kaito Yoshimura (1993)'s Profile

Alias:
吉村界人
Birth Place: Japan
Birth Date: 1993-02-02
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Kaito Yoshimura (1993)'s Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Love and Other Cults (Movie) online

    Love and Other Cults (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ai’s (Sairi Itoh) mother followed various religious groups. Her mother placed Ai in a religious group and she lived there for 7 years. The religious group is then exposed by… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().