DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Carolyn Chen image

Carolyn Chen's Profile

Alias:
陳珮騏 (陈珮骐) / Chen Pei Chi (Chen Pei Qi)
Birth Place: Taipei, Taiwan
Birth Date: 1977-08-27
Height: 168cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Carolyn Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Bold, the Corrupt, and the Beautiful (Movie) online

    The Bold, the Corrupt, and the Beautiful (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Madame Tang, the wife of a general, is an antique dealer who lives in a mansion with her two daughters. Dealing with high ranking government officials and the rich, their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Mon Mon Mon Monsters (Movie) online

    Mon Mon Mon Monsters (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    Shu-Wei is a high school student who is constantly bullied by his classmates. After being framed with stealing his class money, he his forced to perform community chores along with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().