DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Xing Zhao Lin image

Xing Zhao Lin's Profile

Alias:
邢昭林
Birth Place: China
Birth Date: 1997-07-22
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Xing Zhao Lin's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Cannot Hug You online

    I Cannot Hug You

    Chinese Drama
    The plot revolves around an inexplicable pull between two people and the romance that ensues between them. The main protagonist is the modern-day vampire who is apathetic towards everything in… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2017 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Standing in the Time online

    Standing in the Time

    Chinese Drama
    A story that follows Lin Xiao's journey to establishing a career in the world of publishing and how she finds love at the same time. Lin Xiao has always been… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2019 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().