DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Xin Yu image

Zhang Xin Yu's Profile

Alias:
张馨予 / Zhang Xin Yu
Birth Place: Kunshan, Jiangsu, China
Birth Date: 1987-03-28
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Xin Yu's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Unserious Hero (Movie) online

    Unserious Hero (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    A staff member of a game company came to a historical museum in the border city of China. They are Wu Mi, a second-generation rich man, Mei Feng, a graduating… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: - Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().