DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Zhang Yi Shan image

Zhang Yi Shan's Profile

Alias:
张一山 / Zhang Yi Shan
Birth Place: Dongcheng District, Beijing, China
Birth Date: 1992-05-05
Height: 176cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Zhang Yi Shan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fake Guardians (Movie) online

    Fake Guardians (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    The film tells the story of the bustling metropolis, where three gangsters can not raise money to pay their boss's salary, so they're forced to set foot on the road… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().