DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Atomu Mizuishi image

Atomu Mizuishi's Profile

Alias:
水石亜飛夢
Birth Place: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Birth Date: 1996-01-01
Height: 181cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Atomu Mizuishi's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Fullmetal Alchemist (Movie) online

    Fullmetal Alchemist (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    When they were little, Edward Elric (Ryosuke Yamada) and younger brother Alphonse's mother passed away. The brothers attempt to revive their mother and perform a human transmutation which is taboo… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: 7/10 (3 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().