DramaGo for your Android devices - free download  

Francesca Kao image

Francesca Kao's Profile

Alias:
高慧君 / Kao Hui Chun (Gao Hui Jun)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1972-08-24
Height: -
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Francesca Kao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Tag-Along 2 (Movie) online

    The Tag-Along 2 (Movie)

    Taiwanese Movie
    When social worker Shu-fen discovers that her pregnant teenage daughter Ya-ting has disappeared, her search for Ya-ting ends her with many horrifying mysteries… Meeting the mysterious Mei-hua who imprisons her… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2017 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
Are you sure you want to become a fan of this actor / actress?
Please enter the character as shown in the image above. Alphabet case doesn't matter.

Already a fan!

You are already a fan of this actor / actress.

Already a fan!

A guest has already become a fan of this actor / actress using your current IP address ().